Teams

Dr Dan White

Executive Director, Sydney Catholic Schools

Dr Michael Bezzina

Director Teaching & Learning, Sydney Catholic Schools

Kathy Campbell

Head Business Development and Corporate Services, Sydney Catholic Schools

Paul Cahill

Head Secondary Curriculum, Sydney Catholic Schools

Cathy Forrester

Head of Primary Curriculum, Sydney Catholic Schools

Elizabeth O’Carrigan

Regional Director - Eastern Region, Sydney Catholic Schools

Michael Krawec

Regional Director - Inner Western Region, Sydney Catholic Schools

Dr Mark Turkington

Regional Director - Southern Region, Sydney Catholic Schools

Lesley Evans

Assistant to Director Teaching and Learning, Sydney Catholic Schools

Greg Bowman

Director of Great Big Events

Jennie- lee

Director of CaSPA , Great Big Events

Jonathan Davis

Executive Producer Vision, Great Big Events

Jose Fernandez

Film and Video Director, Great Big Events

Emi Fallon

Program Manager, Great Big Events

Seamus O'Grady

Education Specialist

Stephen Clarke

Artistic Director - Dance

Karen Johnson Mortimer

Artistic Advisor

James Long

Music Advisor

Roger Wise

Drama Advisor

Elizabeth Mullane

Secondary Coordinator

Iris McGill

Eastern Region Primary Coordinator

John Panuccio

Inner Western Region Primary Coordinator

Nancy Cincotta

Southern Region Primary Coordinator

Jennifer Murphy

Artistic Advisor

Philippe-Marc Anquetil

Industry Specialist

Spud Murphy

Artistic Advisor

Claudia Caldareri

Specialist SCS Dance Tutor

Monique Salle

Industry Specialist

Melissa Cooper

Specialist SCS Dance Tutor

Chantelle Nabaki

Specialist SCS Vocal Tutor

Stuart McMinn

Artistic Advisor - Goodjarga

Lisa Buxton

Leader of Learning Aboriginal Education, Sydney Catholic Schools

Amy Nelson

Specialist SCS Drama Tutor

Nick Harriott

Industry Specialist Film Tutor

Jo Clancy

Artistic Advisor - Goodjarga

Meghan Bassett

Specialist SCS Dance Tutor

Jacqui Correia

Specialist SCS Drama Tutor

Nicole Konkoly

Industry Professional Vocal Tutor

Charmaine Llave

Industry Specialist Vocal Tutor

David McLeod

Industry Specialist Vocal Tutor

Sarah Stollery

Industry Specialist Dance Tutor

Juliann Weeks

Specialist SCS Dance Tutor

Virginia Ferris

Diverse Learning Dance Tutor

Jane Bridges

Leader of Learning Aboriginal Education, Sydney Catholic Schools

Julieanne Manson

Leader of Learning: Aboriginal Education, Sydney Catholic Schools

David Stephens

Technical & Operations Manager, SCCVC

Scott Hansen

Leader of Learning ELearning Primary

Bev Kennedy

Industry Specialist - Music

Jodie Spooner-Ryan

Industry Specialist - Voice

Georgia Andreacchio

Specialist SCS Drama Tutor

Aaron Robuck

Industry Specialist Voice Tutor

Jessica Newey

Specialist SCS Vocal Tutor

Jess Ciampa

Industry Specialist - Music

Marc Malouf

Industry Specialist - Music

Kitty Beale

Communications Officer: Photography/ Videography, Sydney Catholic Schools

Sally McDowell

Communications Officer: Design/Marketing, Sydney Catholic Schools