Teams

Tony Farley

Executive Director, Sydney Catholic Schools

Kate O'Brien

Director: Education and Research, Sydney Catholic Schools

Jane Bridges

Leader of Learning Aboriginal Education, Sydney Catholic Schools

Greg Bowman

Director, Great Big Events

Jennie- Lee

Program Director, Great Big Events

Emi Fallon

Program Manager, Great Big Events

James Long

Education Officer - Music, Sound Recordings and Digital Platforms

John Panuccio

Education Officer - Music (Technologies), Film and Digital Platforms

Elizabeth Mullane

Education Officer - Music, Diverse Learning, Aboriginal Education and Digital Platforms

Iris McGill

Education Officer - Dance, Film and Digital Platforms

Henri Stathopoulos

Education Officer - Drama and Digital Platforms

Nancy Cincotta

Education Officer - Music and Digital Platforms

Stephen Clarke

Artistic Advisor - Dance and Performance

Stuart McMinn

Artistic Advisor - Cultural and Dance

Philippe-Marc Anquetil

Artistic Advisor - Music, Songwriting and Recording

Seamus O'Grady

Education Specialist

Karen Johnson Mortimer

Artistic Advisor - Dance

Jennifer Murphy

Artistic Advisor - Music (Voice), Drama and Performance

Spud Murphy

Artistic Advisor - Music

Juliann Weeks

Regional Squad Leader - Dance

Meghan Bassett

Regional Squad Leader - Dance

Jacqui Correia

Regional Squad Leader - Drama

Nicole Konkoly

Regional Squad Leader - Voice

Jessica Newey

Specialist Sydney Catholic Schools Tutor – Voice

David Stephens

Technical & Operations Manager, Southern Cross Catholic Vocational College

Sally McDowell

Communications Officer: Design/Marketing, Sydney Catholic Schools

Kitty Beale

Communications Officer: Photography/ Videography, Sydney Catholic Schools

Taleh Holland

Event Manager, Great Big Events

Lizari van den Berg

Event Coordinator, Great Big Events

Melanie Manansala

Event Manager, Great Big Events

Velly Sinay

Executive Producer Vision, Great Big Events

Kris Mileski

Film and Video Director, Great Big Events

Shawn Vincent

Film and Video Director, Great Big Events

Jose Fernandez

Film and Video Director, Great Big Events

Amy Petsalis

Industry Specialist Tutor - Dance

Blake John Wood

Industry Specialist Tutor - Dance

Chris Gillett

Industry Specialist Tutor - Dance

Helen Rawlings

Industry Specialist Tutor - Dance

Claudia Caldareri

Specialist Sydney Catholic Schools Tutor - Dance

Hilton Denis

Industry Specialist Tutor - Dance

Jo Clancy

Industry Specialist Tutor - Dance

Lauren Hickson

Regional Squad Tutor - Dance

Melissa Cooper

Regional Squad Tutor - Dance

Neale Whittaker

Industry Specialist Tutor - Dance

Nicole Sheridan

Regional Squad Tutor - Dance

Sarah Boulter

Industry Specialist Tutor - Dance

Sarah Stollery

Industry Specialist Tutor - Dance

Vanessa Dein

Regional Squad Tutor - Dance

Virginia Ferris

Industry Specialist Tutor - Dance

Amy Nelson

Specialist Sydney Catholic Schools Tutor - Drama

Atlas Adams

Industry Specialist Tutor - Drama

Bridget Woolnough

Industry Specialist Tutor - Drama

Brontë Horder

Industry Specialist Tutor - Drama

Georgia Andreacchio

Specialist Sydney Catholic Schools Tutor - Drama

Goldele Rayment

Industry Specialist Tutor - Drama

James Hartley

Industry Specialist Tutor - Drama

Lyn Pierse

Industry Specialist Tutor - Drama

Pete Malicki

Industry Specialist Tutor - Drama

Wayne Tunks

Industry Specialist Tutor - Drama

Nick Harriott

Industry Specialist Tutor - Film

Bev Kennedy

Industry Specialist - Music

Jess Ciampa

Industry Specialist - Music

Marc Malouf

Industry Specialist - Music

Mark Chamberlain

Industry Specialist - Music

Trish Weekes

Industry Specialist Tutor - Music

Aaron Robuck

Industry Specialist Tutor - Voice

Brad Miller

Industry Specialist Tutor - Voice

David McLeod

Industry Specialist Tutor - Voice

Jodie Spooner-Ryan

Industry Specialist - Voice

Monique Salle

Industry Specialist Tutor - Voice