Teams

Tony Farley

Executive Director, Sydney Catholic Schools

Jane Bridges

Leader of Learning Aboriginal Education, Sydney Catholic Schools

Eva Spata

Specialist - Creative and Performing Arts

James Long

Education Officer - Music, Sound Recordings and Digital Platforms

John Panuccio

Education Officer - Music (Technologies), Film and Digital Platforms

Elizabeth Mullane

Education Officer - Music, Diverse Learning, Aboriginal Education and Digital Platforms

Iris McGill

Education Officer - Dance, Film and Digital Platforms

Henri Stathopoulos

Education Officer - Drama and Digital Platforms

Nancy Cincotta

Education Officer - Music and Digital Platforms

Mary-Anne Boutros

Educational Officer - Creative & Performing Arts

Greg Bowman

Director, Great Big Events

Stephen Clarke

Artistic Advisor - Dance and Performance

Stuart McMinn

Artistic Advisor - Cultural and Dance

Philippe-Marc Anquetil

Artistic Advisor - Music, Songwriting and Recording

Seamus O'Grady

Education Specialist

Karen Johnson Mortimer

Artistic Advisor - Dance

Jennifer Murphy

Artistic Advisor - Music (Voice), Drama and Performance

Spud Murphy

Artistic Advisor - Music

Nicole Konkoly

Regional Squad Leader - Voice

Jessica Newey

Specialist Sydney Catholic Schools Tutor – Voice

David Stephens

Technical & Operations Manager, Southern Cross Catholic Vocational College

Lizari van den Berg

Program Manager, Great Big Events

Kris Mileski

Film and Video Director, Great Big Events

Aaron Robuck

Industry Specialist Tutor - Voice

Juliette (Jet) Verne

Industry Specialist Tutor - Dance

Neale Whittaker

Industry Specialist Tutor - Dance

Sarah Boulter

Industry Specialist Tutor - Dance

Wayne Tunks

Industry Specialist Tutor - Drama

Sarah Stollery

Industry Specialist Tutor - Dance

Kristina Chan

Industry Specialist Dancemaking Tutor

Angela Hamilton

Industry Specialist Dance Tutor

Bev Kennedy

Industry Specialist - Music

Jodie Spooner-Ryan

Industry Specialist - Voice

Lyn Pierse

Industry Specialist Tutor - Drama

Danielle 'Missy' McKinnon

Specialist Tutor - Drama

Danielle Bennie

Industry Specialist Dance Tutor

Lucy Eaton

Industry Specialist Dance Tutor

Pete Malicki

Industry Specialist Tutor - Drama

Brad Miller

Industry Specialist Tutor - Voice

Sally Dashwood

Industry Specialist Dancemaking Tutor

Kirita Emosi

Regional Squad Dance Tutor